|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00–9:50 | 50332 Lukas Baumgartel Benjamin Gross |
||||
10:00–11:50 | 50336 Lukas Baumgartel Benjamin Gross |
||||
12:00–1:50 | 50333 Douglas Garrett Nicholas Guggemos (Head TA) |
||||
2:00–3:50 | 50334 Lukas Baumgartel Douglas Garrett |
||||
4:00–5:50 | 50337 Douglas Garrett Benjamin Gross |
||||
6:00–7:50 | 50335 |
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00–10:50 | 50346 Lei Guo Ming Ji (Head TA) |
||||
11:00–1:50 | 50347 |
||||
2:00–4:50 | 50350 Lei Guo Ming Ji (Head TA) |
50348 Lei Guo Siddhartha Santra |
|||
5:00–7:50 | 50349 Alexander Badmaev Siddhartha Santra |
Physics 135BL laboratory instructors—Spring
2008
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00–10:50 | 50366 Liye Zhang |
50367 Hikmet Dursun |
|||
11:00–1:50 | 50368 Min Woo Suh |
50379 Liye Zhang |
50370 Min Woo Suh |
50371 Ming-chak Ho (Head TA) |
|
2:00–4:50 | 50372 Min Woo Suh |
50373 Chuanxi Wang |
50374 Chuanxi Wang |
50375 Ming-chak Ho (Head TA) |
|
5:00–7:50 | 50376 Liye Zhang |
Physics 151Lg/161L laboratory instructors—Spring
2008
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00–10:50 | 50386 Letian Ding Guillaume Quelin (Head TA) |
50387 Chia-chi Chang |
50388 Chris Yueh-cheng Kuo Kien Trinh |
50389 Hsiao-hsuan Lin |
|
11:00–1:50 | 50390 Chris Yueh-cheng Kuo Guillaume Quelin (Head TA) |
50391 Kien Trinh Hao Xu |
50392 Chris Yueh-cheng Kuo Hao Xu |
50393 Hao Xu |
|
2:00–4:50 | 50471 Isaac Kremsky Guillaume Quelin (Head TA) |
50394 Letian Ding Yung-hsu Lin |
50395 Isaac Kremsky Rodrigo Muniz |
50396 Hsiao-hsuan Lin Yung-hsu Lin |
50442 (161L) Chia-chi Chang Hsiao-hsuan Lin |
5:00–7:50 |
|
50399 Letian Ding Rodrigo Muniz |
50398 Chia-chi Chang Kien Trinh |
Makeup Isaac Kremsky |
Physics 152L/162L
laboratory instructors—Spring
2008
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00–10:50 | 50406 Zuwei Liu |
50407 |
50408 Arnab Kundu (Head TA) |
50409 Arnab Kundu (Head TA) |
|
11:00–1:50 | 50410 Bora Örçal |
50411 Zuwei Liu |
50412 Bora Örçal |
50413 |
|
2:00–4:50 | 50414 Wan-jung Kuo |
50415 Yung-ching Liang |
50416 Chih-ying Lin |
50417 Yung-ching Liang |
|
5:00–7:50 | |
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00–10:50 | 50426 Holden Shih-hung Chen (Head TA) |
50427 Yaqi Tao |
50428 Veselin Filev |
50429 Holden Shih-hung Chen (Head TA) |
|
11:00–1:50 | 50430 Yi-chen Chang |
50431 Veselin Filev |
|||
2:00–4:50 | 50432 Greogory Quiroz |
50433 Greogory Quiroz |
50434 Scott Pendleton |
50437 (153L) 50462 (163L) Holden Shih-hung Chen (Head TA) |
|
5:00–7:50 | 50435 Veselin Filev |
|
50436 Scott Pendleton |